IFBB PRO QUALIFIER 2021 IFBB PRO 퀄리파이어 선수 명단

IFBB PRO QUALIFIER 2021 IFBB PRO 퀄리파이어 선수 명단


JAPAN NATIONAL PRO QUALIFIER

Osaka, Japan

February 21, 2021


DIVISION    NAME    COUNTRY

MEN’S BODYBUILDING    Hiroshi Abe    

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE    Takumi Amano    

MEN’S PHYSIQUE    Hirohisa Hasegawa    

FIGURE    Miyabi Kido    

BIKINI    Yume Kurokawa    





AUSTRALIA PRO QUALIFIER

Chandler (Queensland), Australia

March 6, 2021


DIVISION    NAME    COUNTRY

MEN’S BODYBUILDING    Brad Dwight    

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE    Ethan Gohari    

MEN’S PHYSIQUE    Fabrizio Dos Santos    

FIGURE    Kelly Sammut    

BIKINI    Jessica Johnson    

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE    Kristyn Lia    

WELLNESS    Danai Theodoropoulou    



NPC WHEELCHAIR NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS

Palm Beach, Florida, USA

March 13, 2021

DIVISION    NAME    COUNTRY

MEN’S BODYBUILDING    Dillon Depiazza    

Abraham Sanchez    




International Russia Championship

Moscow, Russia

April 11, 2021

DIVISION    NAME    COUNTRY

MEN’S BODYBUILDING    Andrey Melnikov    Russia

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE    Ahmed Hameed    Russia

MEN’S PHYSIQUE    Furkan Er    Turkey

BIKINI    Valentina Volina    Russia

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE    Yulia Glazycheva    Russia

WELLNESS    Urania Politis    Switzerland




New Zealand Pro Qualifier

Auckland, New Zealand

May 1, 2021


MEN’S PHYSIQUE    Luigi Oltean

BIKINI    Jamie Wu 




Ben Weider Classic UK

Maidenhead, England

May 2, 2021


MEN’S BODYBUILDING    Lewis Breed

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE    Abou Konate

MEN’S PHYSIQUE    Liam Hillyard

FIGURE    Jennifer Zienert

BIKINI    Camilla Porfito

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE    Ilaria Armeni

WELLNESS    Victoria Vzvodnaya




NPC JUNIOR USA CHAMPIONSHIPS

Charleston, South Carolina, USA

May 13-15, 2021

*All competitors are from the USA



CLASSIC PHYSIQUE    


Thomas Allen    

Jared Keys    

Nicolas Washington    

James Koepsell    

Anthony Stephens    

Jamir Grady-Riley    

Andrew Wilson    

Jimmy Payton    


MEN’S PHYSIQUE    


Don McCall    

Stephen Bostick    

Ricky Wilson

    

FITNESS    

Ashley Downes    


FIGURE    

Shana Malcom    

Laura Butler    

Quyncee Shockley    


BIKINI    

Cory Hageman    

Amber Foster    

Shannon Diel    

Jessica Miller

    

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE    

Priscila Kavaliausku    

Rhonda Brown Massey

    

WELLNESS    

Marissa Andrews    

Rasheeda Ansari    






AGP PRO QUALIFER

Incheon City, South Korea

May 16, 2021


MEN’S BODYBUILDING    Youngbeom Kim    

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE    Junyoung Yoon    

MEN’S PHYSIQUE    Wooyoung Seo    

BIKINI    Yuna Kang





CHAMPIONS CUP OF POLAND

Warsaw, Poland

May 16, 2021


MEN’S BODYBUILDING   Piotr Wolniak    

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE   Damian Kuffel    

MEN’S PHYSIQUE    Rafal Zabawa    

FIGURE    Tatiyana Pudovkina    

BIKINI  Klaudia Ignasiak    

WELLNESS  Martyna Staszewska    






JAPAN NATIONAL PRO QUALIFIER

Tokyo, Japan

May 22, 2021


MEN’S BODYBUILDING      Kentaro Kuramochi    

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE   Takuya Sonobe    

MEN’S PHYSIQUE   Edward Kato    

FIGURE      Miho Shibutani    

BIKINI      Elizaveta Shmukler    




OKSANA GRISHINA CLASSIC PRO QUALIFIER

Kaliningrad, Russia

May 22, 2021


MEN’S BODYBUILDING      Anton Bippus    

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE      Artem Puchkov    

MEN’S PHYSIQUE      Alexander Rublev    

FIGURE      Kristina Bodnaruik    

BIKINI      Christina Ivanova    

WELLNESS      Julia Mazina







MR. BIG EVOLUTION PRO QUALIFIER

Estoril, Portugal

May 30, 2021


MEN’S BODYBUILDING          Emir Omeragic

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE               Tianyi Yu

MEN’S PHYSIQUE                   Paulo Nunes

FIGURE                                     Ana Fernandes

BIKINI                                        Sonia Azeitona

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE             Ruth Casado Petizco

WELLNESS                               Ana Sousa





UKRAINE VL CLASSIC PRO QUALIFIER

Kyiv, Ukraine

June 13, 2021



MEN’S BODYBUILDING     Ahmet Kogak

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE          Yevhenii Mykhailenko

MEN’S PHYSIQUE              Hashem Alfotewi

FIGURE                                Khrystyna Kavetska

BIKINI                                   Marina Panchenko

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE        Sanna Nupponen

WELLNESS                         Antonia Liliana Licciardi






AMATEUR OLYMPIA SPAIN PRO QUALIFIER

Alicante, Spain

June 4-6, 2021


MEN’S BODYBUILDING    

Pablo Llopis

Amaury Patte

Thierry Afandonougbo


CLASSIC PHYSIQUE    

Jordan Kramarz

Houssan Bentiss

Achille de Sinno


MEN’S PHYSIQUE    

Josh Bridgman

Jaime Maso Lopez

Andrea Bertelloni


FIGURE    

Sara Declara

Sara Kinnvik

Carmen Garcia Penalver


BIKINI    

Jasmi Aprile

Alice Marchisio

Noemi Cosentino


WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE    

Justyna Rudnicka

Marta Rosalia Gallegos


WELLNESS    

Valentina Miron

Valentina Genesis

Michelle Vogelsgesang




UKRAINE VL CLASSIC PRO QUALIFIER

Kyiv, Ukraine

June 13, 2021


DIVISION    NAME    COUNTRY

MEN’S BODYBUILDING

Ahmet Kogak   Turkey


CLASSIC PHYSIQUE   

Yevhenii Mykhailenko


MEN’S PHYSIQUE    

Hashem Alfotewi


FIGURE    

Khrystyna Kavetska


BIKINI    

Marina Panchenko


WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE    

Sanna Nupponen


WELLNESS    

Antonia Liliana Licciardi




ITALIAN CLASSIC PRO QUALIFIER, June 20, 2021


MEN’S BODYBUILDING      Gianluca Di Lorenzo

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE      Gabriel Jean Chiutu

MEN’S PHYSIQUE      Kenny Privet

FIGURE      Sonia Branciamore

BIKINI      Martina Fainozzi

WELLNESS      Pamela Bonaccorso





WORLD CARIBBEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS PRO QUALIFIER,  June 26, 2021


MEN’S BODYBUILDING      Alan Bonadiman

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE      Kaicheng Qian

MEN’S PHYSIQUE      Saint Michael Anthony Moodie

FIGURE      Virgie Santiago

BIKINI      Anna Setlak

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE      Maya Khawly

WELLNESS      Marcela Mattos




MEXICO SUPERSHOW PRO QUALIFIER , June 26, 2021


MEN’S BODYBUILDING      Douglas Fruchy

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE      Luis Sosa Morueta

MEN’S PHYSIQUE      Edgar Daniel Valenica Palafox

FIGURE      Maria Fernanda Laguna Hernandez

BIKINI      Lucero Pena

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE      Ma Guadalupe Beatriz Sandoval Munoz

WELLNESS      Luz Rodriguez




EMPRO CLASSIC SPAIN PRO QUALIFIER, July 10-11, 2021


MEN’S BODYBUILDING     Khaled Alkazem

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE     Mohamed Al Baghdadi

MEN’S PHYSIQUE     Marcos Iglesias Garcia

WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING     Yesenia Garcia Speck

FIGURE     Cristina Fraile Herrera

BIKINI     Claudia Clemente

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE     Karina Goncalves

WELLNESS     Isamara Santos




AMATEUR OLYMPIA PORTUGAL, July 16-17, 2021



MEN’S BODYBUILDING

Miguel Angel Caro

Anton Shal

Ahmed Shaban Samir Bat


CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Djallel Feidi

Vincent Dutilly

Giovanni Randazzo


MEN’S PHYSIQUE

Febo Gambacorta

Jessy Piguri

Filipe Martins


FIGURE    

Jasmina Gomez

Lena Ramsteiner


BIKINI

Noemi Lavacca

Rukiye Solak

Kristina Brunauer


WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE

Lindsey Angel


WELLNESS

Lisa Christin Meiwinkel

Carina Marques

Synara Santana Silva




UK MEN’S & WOMEN’S FINALS PRO QUALIFIER

Maidenhead, England

August 1, 2021


MEN’S BODYBUILDING         Marian Sramko     

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE         Eddie Chipp     

MEN’S PHYSIQUE         Jack Davies     

FIGURE         Sophie Jenkins     

BIKINI         Becky Dean     

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE         Sara Bradley     

WELLNESS         Hayley Overall     






NEW ZEALAND WELLNESS PRO QUALIFIER

Auckland, New Zealand

August 7, 2021


WELLNESS              Berdina Stuart



NEW ZEALAND WELLINGTON CLASSIC PRO QUALIFIER

Wellington, New Zealand

August 14, 2021


CLASSIC PHYSIQUE                     Michael Fowles




EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS PRO QUALIFIER

Alicante, Spain

August 13-14, 2021



MEN’S BODYBUILDING                     

Francisco Barrios Vlk    

Rob Cannon    


CLASSIC PHYSIQUE    

Tautvydas Tumbrotas    

Romans Miscenko    


MEN’S PHYSIQUE    

Leonardo Vecchiato    

Jean Desulme    


FIGURE    

Silvia Cuartero Martinez    

Annelies Fortuin    


BIKINI    

Mie Kirstine Rommelhoff    

Renata Nowak

    

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE    

Elena Aviles Romero


WELLNESS    

Oanu Maria Purcaru    

Figen Sahin




KIM JUN HO CLASSIC PRO QUALIFIER

Pyeongchang, South Korea

August 15, 2021

*all competitors are from South Korea


MEN’S BODYBUILDING                     Inseong You     

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE                     Dongoh Ryu     

MEN’S PHYSIQUE                     Yeonggyu Kim     

FIGURE                     Hanwool Park     

BIKINI                     Yeonyi Lee




GRAND PRIX POLAND PRO QUALIFIER

Warsaw, Poland

August 29, 2021



MEN’S BODYBUILDING                               Pawel Kowalski

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE                               Andrea Fotiadis

MEN’S PHYSIQUE                               Sergii Tkachenko

FIGURE                               Paula Ranta

BIKINI                               Wiktoria Gasior

WELLNESS                               Diana Verduzco




FINLAND PRO QUALIFIER

Tampere, Finland

September 12, 2021



MEN’S BODYBUILDING                               Karrar Al-Tameemi    

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE                               Ralph Farah

MEN’S PHYSIQUE                               Ashley Edelman

FIGURE                               Kirsi Pelamo

BIKINI                               Liliana Sakhanova

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE                               Elina Oinonen



AMATEUR OLYMPIA BRAZIL

Sao Paulo, Brazil

September 10-12, 2021

*all competitors are from Brazil


MEN’S BODYBUILDING

Vitor Hugo Boff     

Carlos Henrique de Souza Pereira     

Luis Gustavo Vaucher Souto Bico     


CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Andrei Pereira Rodrigues     

Maycon Viana     

Lua Souza Bento     


MEN’S PHYSIQUE    

Rodrigo Oliveira Arouka     

Vitor Chaves     

Lucas Lage     


FIGURE    

Kamilla Santos de Alencastro     

Mariana Staccioli     

Roberta Coletti das Chagas     


BIKINI

Amanda Marques Pereira     

Debora Priscila Gomes Carvalho     

Jessica Machado     


WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE    

Alessandra Santos     

Ariadne Roldao     

Ana Paula Gomes Augusto     


WELLNESS

Michelle Ibata     

Rafaella Zen     

Rayane Fogal





CANADIAN NATIONAL PRO QUALIFIER

Toronto, Canada

September 18, 2021

*all competitors are from Canada


MEN’S BODYBUILDING                     Morgan MacDonald     

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE                     Blake Course     

MEN’S PHYSIQUE                     Brenden Cowan     

WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING                     Tanya Sablic     

FITNESS                     Jacqueline Halliburn     

FIGURE                     Kayla Carreiro     

BIKINI                     Adair Libbrecht     

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE                     Jessyka Gagne     

WELLNESS                     Marina Martins     





KOREA PRO QUALIFIER

Busan City, South Korea

September 19, 2021

*all competitors are from South Korea


MEN’S BODYBUILDING                     Keunwoo Park     

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE                     Jusung Seo     

MEN’S PHYSIQUE                     Taewon Yong     

BIKINI                     Yejin Kim     






THE NORWAY OPEN PRO QUALIFIER

Oslo, Norway

September 19, 2021


MEN’S BODYBUILDING                     Oscar Bol    

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE                     Jimmy Tonkinson    

MEN’S PHYSIQUE                     Mitch Starr    

BIKINI                     Elisabet Vang

WELLNESS                     Brittany Soriano    







THE “AUSTRIAN OAK” PRO QUALIFIER

St. Poelten, Austria

September 19, 2021


MEN’S BODYBUILDING                     Mirnes Husanovic

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE                     Thomas Baier

MEN’S PHYSIQUE                     Mahmut Alan

FIGURE                     Krisztina Meleg

BIKINI                     Babett Vongsanti

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE                     Jeannine Grosz

WELLNESS                     Marjelle De Cock




AMATEUR OLYMPIA ITALY

Milan, Italy

September 25-26, 2021


MEN’S BODYBUILDING    

Michael Schneider    

Tony Mancino    

Alessandro Orri    


CLASSIC PHYSIQUE    

Andrea Mammoli    

Jose Miguel Gomez Pareja    

Simone Bestagno    


MEN’S PHYSIQUE    

Mikael Lega    

Marlon Sanchez    

Jeffrey Darko    


FIGURE    

Alessia Amore    

Pamela Colombo    

Chiara Cecchi    


BIKINI    

Jasmine Nicholson    

Ornella Angileri    

Cassie Hunter    


WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE    

Alessandra Da Silva    

Jozeffa Alajhji    


WELLNESS    

Carlotta Tonelli    

Bianca Saller    



ARNOLD AMATEUR UK

Birmingham, England

October 1-2, 2021


MEN’S BODYBUILDING     Valeri Enchev

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE     Valentin Petrov

MEN’S PHYSIQUE     John Collins

FITNESS     Michelle Fredua-Mensah

FIGURE     Kristie Sanderson

BIKINI     Emma Jack

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE     Alexandra Karrie

WELLNESS     Sara Harley





AMATEUR OLYMPIA ORLANDO

Orlando, Florida, USA

October 5-6, 2021


MEN’S BODYBUILDING    

Chris Jones    

Abdulla Musa    

Ethan Grossman    


CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Jabor Alkuwari    

Logan Guthrie

Cody Amey    


MEN’S PHYSIQUE    

Emerson Brahimir    Canada

Maxim Golovatii    

Nicholas Natt    


FIGURE    

Valerie Ratelle    

Sjanna Vosdoganis    

Taylor Meholick    


BIKINI    

Cassandra De La Rosa    

Lilian Lopez Alsonso    

Lauren Kralovec    


WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE    

Marianne Von Gierke    

Stacy Harrison    

Cara Kerluck    


WELLNESS    

Quintaysia Goodley    

Kate Cummins    

Natalia Prado    






SAN MARINO (ITALY) PRO QUALIFIER

Rome, Italy

October 16, 2021

*All competitors are from Italy


MEN’S BODYBUILDING     Babacar Niang     

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE     Carlo Michellini     

MEN’S PHYSIQUE     Nicola Scarpa     

FIGURE     Manuela Genovasi     

BIKINI     Solidea Bellia     

WELLNESS     Daniela Deiana






FITPARADE HUNGARY PRO QUALIFIER

Budapest, Hungary

October 16, 2021


MEN’S BODYBUILDING     Adnan Gosto

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE     Norbert Balogh

MEN’S PHYSIQUE     Lorenzo Giachetti

FIGURE     Tereza Linhartova

BIKINI     Anastasiya Shatokhina

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE     Christina Kremser

WELLNESS     Aysegul Besli






MONTERREY PRO QUALIFIER

Monterrey, Mexico

October 16, 2021

*All competitors are from Mexico


MEN’S BODYBUILDING     Alvaro Candia Martinez     

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE     Osmar Alanis     

MEN’S PHYSIQUE     Daniel Rabiela Tomas     

FIGURE     Mariana Quintero     

BIKINI     Paola Leon     

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE     Floriberta Diaz Laredo     

WELLNESS     Jacqueline Huescas Rios     






NEW ZEALAND FIGURE PRO QUALIFIER

Christchurch, New Zealand

October 24, 2021


FIGURE     Shea Crotty





GOLDEN CHAMPIONS CUP POLAND PRO QUALIFIER

Warsaw Poland

October 24, 2021


MEN’S BODYBUILDING     Volodymyr Byruk

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE     Piotr Wojtowicz

MEN’S PHYSIQUE     Christoph Baumann

WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING     Laura Pyszora

FIGURE     Dorota Ogonowska

BIKINI     Aneta Szoltysek

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE     Ethel Heredia Appa

WELLNESS     Dainora Dvarionaite






AMATEUR OLYMPIA EGYPT

Cairo, Egypt

October 26-29, 2021


MEN’S BODYBUILDING    

Ossama Ayoub Youssef Mohamed Ashour    

Wael Mohamed Amin    

Mahmound Negm    


CLASSIC PHYSIQUE    

Luca Corrado    

Mohamed Ahmed Abdullah    

Karim Ahmed    


MEN’S PHYSIQUE    

Mohammed Nabil Ebrahim Azab    

Youssef Hassan Gomaa    

Mohamed Mostafa Mohamed Abdel Latif    






MUSCLECONTEST NACIONAL PRO QUALIFIER

Campinas, Brazil

October 30, 2021


MEN’S BODYBUILDING     Bruno Oliveira Santos     

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE     Ewerton Ribeiro     

MEN’S PHYSIQUE     Anderson Arruda     

FIGURE     Simei Pimentel de Jesus     

BIKINI     Herlayne Braga     

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE     Leyvina Barros     

WELLNESS     Tarcila Moura


NEW ZEALAND BIKINI PRO QUALIFIER

Palmerston North, New Zealand

November 6, 2021


BIKINI    Libby Pickering    New Zealand




BEN WEIDER WORLDWIDE CLASSIC SPAIN

Alicante, Spain

November 7, 2021



MEN’S BODYBUILDING    Ahmad Mahmoud    

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE    Ayham Alaws    

MEN’S PHYSIQUE    Miguel Angel Perez Alonso    

WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING    Sonia Pasano    

FIGURE    Raquel Arranz    

BIKINI    Lisa Reith    

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE    Yaiza Miranda Gonzalez    

WELLNESS    Sandra Colorado Acal    





EL SALVADOR PRO QUALIFIER

San Salvador, El Salvador

November 7, 2021



MEN’S BODYBUILDING    Dennis Botalla    

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE    Daniel Dudley    

MEN’S PHYSIQUE    Gerardo Reyna    

FIGURE    Susana Serrano    

BIKINI    Jimena Alonso    

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE    Sandra Perez Amigon    

WELLNESS    Daniela Esquivel    



ROMANIA MUSCLE FEST PRO QUALIFIER

Bucharest, Romania

November 12, 2021



MEN’S BODYBUILDING    Artur Kovalev    

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE    Genadi Lyaev    

MEN’S PHYSIQUE    Andrea Antonelli    

WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING    Elizaveta Starchenko    

FIGURE    Barbara Lukacs    

BIKINI    Tatiana Lanovenko    

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE    Magdalena Vaiou    

WELLNESS    Michelle Capponi    




AMATEUR OLYMPIA JAPAN

Tokyo, Japan

November 13-14, 2021


MEN’S BODYBUILDING    

문국광 Moon Kookkwang    South Korea 

 Shingo Komatsu    Japan

 Hiroya Matsuoka    Japan


CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

유창영 You Changyoung    South Korea

 Naoya Matusgasako    Japan

 Yusuke Naka    Japan


MEN’S PHYSIQUE    

Steven Pettis    USA

Farouq Ishimoto    Japan

 Son Hong    Vietnam


FIGURE    

Emily Burgess    USA

 Ritsuko Uekusa    Japan

 Kazue Satou    Japan


BIKINI    

Marie Isobe    Japan

 Asaka Kimura    Japan

 Noriko Ohara    Japan


WELLNESS    

Mariana Takahashi    


BIGMAN WEEKEND PRO QUALIFIER

Alicante, Spain

November 26-27, 2021



MEN’S BODYBUILDING

Kevin Brucher


CLASSIC PHYSIQUE    

Estaban Jeanvier Smith


MEN’S PHYSIQUE    Sidy Pouye



FIGURE    

Anny Ishbel Smith    


BIKINI    

Julie Miljkov    


WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE    

Carmela Fernandez Garcia    


WELLNESS    

Nerilde Garcia Strey




LITHUANIA PRO QUALIFIER

Palanga, Lithuania

December 3-5, 2021


MEN’S BODYBUILDING    Mostafa Eskandari    

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE    George Acheampong    

MEN’S PHYSIQUE    Damian Kujtkowski    

BIKINI    Laura Stalinkeviciute    

WELLNESS    Helene Prindezis    




AFRICAN PRO QUALIFIER

Johannesburg, South Africa

December 4, 2021


MEN’S BODYBUILDING    Glen Potego Molobela     

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE    Shanti Mitchell     

MEN’S PHYSIQUE    Romeo Moffat     

FIGURE    Andrea Amier     

BIKINI    Monique Janse van Vuuren





IRAQ PRO QUALIFIER

Erbil, Iraq

December 10, 2021



MEN’S BODYBUILDING                     Rezvani Hamidreza    

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE                     Ahmed Azad    

MEN’S PHYSIQUE                     Zardasht Ariyan    



WILLIAM BONAC CLASSIC PRO QUALIFIER

Hoofddorp, Netherlands

December 12, 2021


MEN’S BODYBUILDING                     Siem Goossens    

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE                     Hassan Alibrahim    

MEN’S PHYSIQUE                     Ali Bilal    

WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING                     Tanja Schroder    

FIGURE                     Gylnis van Drunen    

BIKINI                     Katy Janowiec    

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE                     Amy Chester    

WELLNESS                     Jaqueline Turini    




SUDAMERICANO ARGENTINA

Caba, Argentina

December 9-12, 2021


MEN’S BODYBUILDING                     Oscar Saracho    

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE                     Matheus Will Tineli    

MEN’S PHYSIQUE                     Francisco Martinez    

FIGURE                     Ornela Turturro

BIKINI                     Luciana Gabriela Corzo Didak    

WELLNESS                     Daiana Fernandez    




NPC NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS

Orlando, Florida, USA

December 17-18, 2021


MEN’S BODYBUILDING BW    

Raymond Holguin     


Greg Yoshida    

 

MEN’S BODYBUILDING LW    

Will Perrelli     

Ahmad Matour     


MEN’S BODYBUILDING WW    

Jordan Wise     

Travis Charles     


MEN’S BODYBUILDING MW    

Justin Jacoby     

Michael Ferris     


MEN’S BODYBUILDING LHW    

Michael Condell    

Chaunsi Heatley     


MEN’S BODYBUILDING HW    

Justin Shier     

Jordan Janowitz     


MEN’S BODYBUILDING SHW    

Carlos Thomas Jr     

Nathan Spear     

      



     

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE CLASS A    

Josbua Langbein     

Farris Brown     


CLASSIC PHYSIQUE CLASS B    

Eric Abelon     

Fernando Inocencio     


CLASSIC PHYSIQUE CLASS C    

Cody Acree     

Mitchell Tubbs     


CLASSIC PHYSIQUE CLASS D    

Jordan Carroll     

Chris Ferman     



           

MEN’S PHYSIQUE CLASS A    

Donmarc Allen     

Jemiase Riggins     


MEN’S PHYSIQUE CLASS B    

Christopher Casner     

Braden Wuerch     


MEN’S PHYSIQUE CLASS C    

Howhyne Boreland     

Kenyon Leno     


MEN’S PHYSIQUE CLASS D    

Jibrael Hindi     

Derrick Odums Jr     


MEN’S PHYSIQUE CLASS E    

Hunter Axton     

Larry Johnson     


MEN’S PHYSIQUE CLASS F    

Tom Cox     

Raphael Souza     


MEN’S PHYSIQUE CLASS G    

Raaziq Jones     

Natanael Voltaire     


MEN’S PHYSIQUE CLASS H    

Joshua Boles     

Donald Brumfield     

           



WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING LW    Barbi Harris     

WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING MW    Amanda Purnell     

WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING LHW    Alexis Castro     

WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING HW    Chelsea Dion     

           

FIGURE CLASS A    

Sierra Jones     

Myia Lynn     


FIGURE CLASS B    

Amanda Kohatsu     

Brooke Foley     


FIGURE CLASS C    

Nathalie Nichols     

Liliana Garza    

 

FIGURE CLASS D    

Ashliegh Cogan     

Amanda Penco     


FIGURE CLASS E    

Julia Monroe     

Meagan Beck     


FIGURE CLASS F    

Nicole King     

Mallory Rosado     


FIGURE CLASS G    

Laura Ehlen     

Candace Richardson     


FIGURE CLASS H    

Dominique Berridge     

Clarissa Fortune     

           


BIKINI CLASS A    

Jeralyn Mesa     

 Sarah Burkett    

 

BIKINI CLASS B    

Elizabeth Cunningham     

Huyen Nguyen Winzler    

 

BIKINI CLASS C    

Vesna Morales     

Marisol Sosa     


BIKINI CLASS D    

Brittany Gillespie     

Ashley Smith     


BIKINI CLASS E    

Jordan Fisher     

Tamekia Carter     


BIKINI CLASS F    

Elenoa McCabe     

Jennifer Spreadbury     


BIKINI CLASS G    

Adriana Izaguirre     

Haley Nugent     


BIKINI CLASS H    

Micaela Cristofaro     

Gyana Mella     

           



WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE CLASS A    

Amanda Kohatsu     

Amanda Purnell     


WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE CLASS B    

Kim Klafczynski     

Blanca Villoch     


WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE CLASS C    

Julia Monroe     

Lindsay Dias     


WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE CLASS D    

Christina Reed     

Victoria Sargent     



           

WELLNESS CLASS A    

Rayanne Collins     

Lili Dong     


WELLNESS CLASS B    

Victoria Puentes     

Jossiemar Rosado     


WELLNESS CLASS C    

Lori Slayer     

Cristina Tate     


WELLNESS CLASS D    

Erewa Uku     

Carolina Garcia






CONQUERER CLASSIC FRANCE PRO QUALIFIER

Metz, France

December 18, 2021


MEN’S BODYBUILDING                     Vincent Alliot    

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE                     Armin Mahr    

MEN’S PHYSIQUE                     Dimitri Desheraud    

BIKINI                     Fanny Vallu    

WELLNESS                     Lydia Kebli    




AMATEUR OLYMPIA TUNISIA PRO QUALIFIER

Tunis, Tunisia

December 18-19, 2021


MEN’S BODYBUILDING    

Sayed Valiollahi    

 Mohammad Hannachi    

 Mojtaba Zare    


CLASSIC PHYSIQUE    

Alexander Titov    

 Mehrabeni Hamid    

 Mozhadrhjoybari Meisam    


MEN’S PHYSIQUE    

Mohammad Sadeghi    

 Mojtaba Kafshgar    

 Llia Kuashnin    









한 번 써보면 팬이 됩니다.

운동장비에 바라던 당신의 생각, 제로투히어로가 되다.




        @제로투히어로

      빠른답변은 카카오톡 플러스 친구를 이용해주세요.


      고객만족센터: 070-4348-2737

      MON-FRI

      10:00 - 17:00 (lunch 13:00 - 14:00)

      hello@zerotohero.co.kr



                        COMPANY NAME:  ZEROTOHERO

                        BUSINESS LICENSE 867-39-00456  [사업자정보확인]

                        MAIL ORDER LICENSE 2019-Gyeonggi Hanam-0785

                       Hosting by (주)아임웹

                       ADDRESS  NA, 7F 18, 135, Misagangbyeonhangang-ro,

                       Hanam, Gyeonggi, Korea 

                       TEL 070-4348-2737 Owner Dongho Kim  CPO Dongho Kim 

COPYRIGHT ⓒ 2018 zerotohero  ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.  제로투히어로의 허가 없이 사이트 내의 디자인 및 이미지 등을 무단 복제, 사용할 수 없습니다.  고객님은 안전거래를 위해 현금 등으로 결제시 저희 쇼핑몰에서 가입한 PG 사의 구매안전서비스를 이용하실 수 있습니다. [이니시스 가입확인]



제로투히어로는 쉬지 않습니다.

하루도 빠짐없이 고객분들과 소통하며, 피드백에 귀 기울여, 이를 제품 개선에 반영합니다.  

품질과 기능, 그리고 가격 모두 놓치지 않는 철학을 담은 제품을 제공합니다.


제로투히어로는 신뢰의 상징이 되고 싶습니다.

고객분들에게 단순히 피트니스 제품을 만드는데서 끝나지 않고, 신뢰의 상징이 되고자 매일 연구하고, 노력합니다.


제로투히어로는 운동인들만을 위한 전문 피트니스브랜드입니다.

최고의 품질을 유지하기 위해 노력하고 있습니다. 앞으로도 제로투히어로는 운동인들이 안심하고 사용할 수 있는 피트니스브랜드의 기준이 되고자 합니다.




CS CENTER

070-4348-2737

MON-FRI 10:00~17:00 / lunch 12:00~13:30

SUN / HOLIDAY OFF